Die Platzierungen der KEM U15 Männlich
und Weiblich am 07.09.2002 in Jülich
Gewichts-klasse | Name | Vorname | Verien | Platz |
Stauch | Christoph | Aachener JC | 1 | |
bis | Ajaj | Fabian | Polizei SV Aachen | 2 |
35 | Zilgens | Jan | JC Haaren | 3 |
Zillekens | Dennis | FC 09 Germania Bauchem | 3 | |
Westerkamp | Robert | 1. BC Eschweiler | 1 | |
bis | Bairov | Arthur | Aachener JC | 2 |
38 | Barusic | Sergue | TV Germania Manheim | 3 |
Bannert | Kevin | JC Hückelhoven | 3 | |
Discher | Samiro | JJC Lammersdorf | 1 | |
bis | Ring-Zapka | Philipp | JC Haaren | 2 |
42 | Poschadel | Thomas | JC Haaren | 3 |
Hadwiger | Till | TSV Hertha Walheim | 3 | |
Richter | Urs | TSV Hertha Walheim | 1 | |
bis | Rogge | Marius | ASG Elsdorf | 2 |
46 | Offermann | Jan | Brander TV | 3 |
Busch | Michael | DJK Roland Stolberg | 3 | |
Zimmer | Tim | TV Germania Manheim | 1 | |
bis | Kümmel | Andy | Kohlscheider JC | 2 |
50 | Gans | Robert | ASG Elsdorf | 3 |
Brankers | Jan | TSV Hertha Walheim | 3 | |
Karasev | Kirill | Polizei SV Aachen | 1 | |
bis | Koltun | Florian | JJJC Samurai Setterich | 2 |
55 | Westerkamp | Arthur | 1. BC Eschweiler | 3 |
Lehmann | Falk | BC Erkelenz | 3 | |
Zäske | Tobias | Kohlscheider JC | 1 | |
bis | Freund | Benjamin |
Aachener JC |
2 |
60 | Batelka | Jan | Polizei SV Aachen | 3 |
Porschen | Swen | 1. JC Düren | 3 | |
Käßler | Christian | DJK Roland Stolberg | 1 | |
bis | Schillings | Johannes | SVS Merkstein | 2 |
66 | Ziemeck | Lukas | JC Hückelhoven | 3 |
Rosenberg | Joel | Polizei SV Aachen | 3 | |
Montag | Tim | Kohlscheider JC | 1 | |
bis | Zimmer | Karsten | TV Germania Manheim | 2 |
73 | Schröder | Christian | JJJC Samurai Setterich | 3 |
3 | ||||
Schminder | Holger | SVS Merkstein | 1 | |
über | 2 | |||
73 | 3 | |||
3 |
Gewichts-klasse |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Pl |
|
Hickmann |
Annelie |
JC Haaren |
1 |
bis |
|
|
|
2 |
33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jerusalem |
Janine |
Aachener JC |
1 |
bis |
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Takacsara |
Veronika |
DJK Roland Stolberg |
1 |
bis |
Stead |
Susan |
TSV Hertha Walheim |
2 |
40 |
Philipp |
Meike |
JJC Jülich |
3 |
|
Ziemeck |
Irina |
JC Hückelhoven |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vroomen |
Tanja |
DJK Roland Stolberg |
1 |
bis |
Jerusalem |
Laura |
Aachener JC |
2 |
44 |
Balakina |
Alexandra |
DJK Roland Stolberg |
3 |
|
Müller |
Sarah |
Aachener JC |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geisen |
Svenja |
TSV Hertha Walheim |
1 |
bis |
Boetcher |
Lilith |
Aachener JC |
2 |
48 |
Willms |
Eva |
JC Haaren |
3 |
|
Salim |
Tülaf |
ASG Elsdorf |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müller |
Simone |
JJJC Samurai Setterich |
1 |
bis |
Discher |
Viola |
JJC Lammersdorf |
2 |
52 |
Zillekens |
Anne |
Jülicher JC |
3 |
|
Belenghi |
Patrizia |
ASG Elsdorf |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haack |
Imke |
DJK Roland Stolberg |
1 |
bis |
Schroeder |
Inga |
Brander TV |
2 |
57 |
Frenzel |
Susanne |
JC Haaren |
3 |
|
List |
Lea |
JJC Lammersdorf |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kratz |
Verena |
ASG Elsdorf |
1 |
bis |
Fehling |
Vanessa |
JC Hückelhoven |
2 |
63 |
Bengel |
Sabrina |
Brander TV |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cokluk |
Arzu |
Kohlscheider JC |
1 |
bis |
Hoettgen |
Anika |
1. BC Eschweiler |
2 |
70 |
Noicht |
Svenja |
1. BC Eschweiler |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
über |
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|