Ergebnislisten Töpferturnier am 07. & 08.12.2002
U11 männlich
-26 kg
1. Abdullah Ibrahim Brander TV
2. Mark Robin SVS Merkstein
3. Brückmann Moritz JC Würselen
3. Graef Timothy BC Erkelenz
-29 kg
1. Klein Dominic DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Manstein Moritz JJJC Samurai Setterich
3.Offermann Michael DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Bouge Niklas TSV Hertha Walheim
-32 kg
1. Thormeyer Malte AJC
2. Wawzik Dennis SVS Merkstein
3. Kortenhaus Lukas BC Erkelenz
3. Peeters Max DJK Roland Stolberg
-35 kg
1. Busch Thomas DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Westerkamp Felix 1. BC Eschweiler
3. Jaksche Roman Germania Bauchem
3. Pospichil Lutz Brander TV
-38 kg
1. Hennig Eike TSV Hertha Walheim
2. Göbbels Florian TSV Hertha Walheim
3. Kirschbaum Dominik JC Haaren
3. Wins Eduard Kohlscheider JC
-42 kg
1. Bouamra Ayman AJC
2. Heinen Alexander DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Nageler Johannes TSV Hertha Walheim
3. Thorwesten Jan JJJC Samurai Setterich
-46 kg
1. Spiertz Philipp AJC
2. Macar Serhat JC Alsdorf
3. Fritze Meic JC Haaren
3. Thiel Manfred AJC
+46 kg
1. Kielholz Patrick DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Steinborn Philipp 1. JC Langerwehe
3. Claßen Marcel SVS Merkstein
3. Kremer Mirko 1. BC Eschweiler
U11 Weiblich
-24 kg
1. Simon Johanna Brander TV
2. Marquardt Ines ASG Elsdorf
3. Gnodtke Minou JJC Lammersdorf
3. Pradella Denise JJJC Samurai Setterich
-26 kg
1. Stenzel Jennifer Brander TV
2. Peters Sarah Brander TV
3. Müller Hannah BSC Geilenkirchen
3. Winkler Renan SVS Merkstein
-28 kg
1. Tappe Tamara AJC
2. Berwanger Nadine SVS Merkstein
3. Hartmann Sophie JJC Lammersdorf
-30 kg
1. Mertens Anja JJC Lammersdorf
2. Baumann Christiane PSV Aachen
3. Pradella Celine JJJC Samurai Setterich
3. Wildschrei Dana JC Haaren
-33 kg
1. Roggenbruck Lotte SVS Merkstein
2. Küpper Rekha JJC Lammersdorf
3. Hilgers Kerstin JJJC Samurai Setterich
3. Schloemer Sarah 1. BC Eschweiler
-36 kg
1. Schuldt Katharina Kohlscheider JC
2. Alt Mona Kohlscheider JC
3. Gottschalk Lucia BSC Geilenkirchen
3. Janßen Saskia Brander TV
-40 kg
1. Hülsen Nina DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Heynen Sarah JJJC Samurai Setterich
3. Ruschitzka Nadine 1. BC Eschweiler
3. Zillekens Imme Jülicher JC
-44 kg
1. Schroeder Pia Brander TV
2. Steinmetz Julia SVS Merkstein
3. Mayer Alina 1. JC Langerwehe
3. Olef Anne 1. JC Langerwehe
+44 kg
1. Kamp Sandra BSC Geilenkirchen
2. Leopold Kim BSC Geilenkirchen
U13 männlich
-29 kg
1. Bolz Karl-Bernhard DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Schneider Benjamin AJC
3. Recker Sascha DJK Roland Stolberg
-32 kg
1. Zilgens Jan JC Haaren
2. Schroeder Tim JC Haaren
3. Wullen Shane Kohlscheider JC
3. Sauer Sebastian 1. JC Langerwehe
-35 kg
1. Ajaj Fabian PSV Aachen
2. Archinal Frederick Hertha Walheim
3. Buschen Jan JC Haaren
3. Mertens Jan AJC
-38 kg
1. Westerkamp Robert BC Eschweiler
2. Bannert Kevin JC Hückelhoven
3. Taschbach Yannick AJC
3. Detemple Johannes Hertha Walheim
-42 kg
1. Cremerius Cassian JJC Lammersdorf
2. Hadwiger Till Hertha Walheim
3. Scholz Daniel Hertha Walheim
3. Förster Ingo JJC Lammersdorf
-46 kg
1. Discher Samiro JJC Lammersdorf
2. Cavlovic Kevin JC Haaren
3. Klein Simon Jülicher JC
3. Haan Erik BSC Geilenkirchen
-50 kg
1. Vossen Stefan 1. BC Eschweiler
2. Zimmer Nils TV Germania Manheim
3. Aßmus Nils 1. BC Eschweiler
3. Ives Bellefroid Post Telekom SV Aachen
-55 kg
1. Eschweiler Mark AJC
2. Hoffert Stefan BC Eschweiler
3. Lyssakow Pavel PSV Aachen
3. Keller Max DJK Roland Stolberg
-60 kg
1. Schneiders Martin DJK Roland Stolberg
2. Ritter Yannik AJC
3. Kirch Jonas DJK Roland Stolberg
+60 kg
1. Swalve Jonas PSV Aachen
2. Meurer Stefan Brander TV
3. Ertas Baran Post Telekom SV Aachen
U13 weiblich
-33 kg
1. Reisinger Linda Hertha Walheim
2. Hickmann Annelie JC Haaren
3. Pospischil Nora Brander TV
-36 kg
1. Fuchs Eva-Maria PSV Aachen
2. Richter Claudia JC Haaren
-40kg
1. Ziemeck Irina JC Hückelhoven
2. Franz Vera JC Düren
3. Caron Julia JC Haaren
3. Hupertz Maike JC Haaren
-44 kg
1. Klinker Alexandra 1. JC Langerwehe
2. List Jana JJ´C Lammersdorf
-48 kg
1. Schuldt Isabel Kohlscheider JC
2. Manfrahs Stefanie DJK Roland Stolberg
3. Edler Sarah JC Haaren
3. Spelz Katja JJJC Samurai Setterich
-52 kg
1. Krzyzaniak Jessica JJJC Samurai Setterich
2. Breuer Vanessa Brander TV
3. Alt Christine Kohlscheider JC
3. Welsch Mandy 1. JC Düren
+57 kg
1. Schemmel Sabrina Brander TV
2. Hunger Verena 1. JC Düren
3. Dünnwald Sarah Kohlscheider JC
3. Hoettgen Annika BC Eschweiler